Instrument panle border FIAT 500 (312_), FIAT 500 C (312_), ABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C (312_), ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 (312_)

In gutem Zustand.

Hinweis: Artikel differenzbesteuert gemäß §25a UStG.

Note: VAT margin goods. VAT not deductible.

Klassifizierungscode: A2

Türen: 2-tr

Ausführung: Fließheck

Farbe des Teils: GRAU, (GRIJS)

Ausstattungscode: 359

Tachostand: 57.519 km

Instrument panle border FIAT 500 (312_), FIAT 500 C (312_), ABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C (312_), ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 (312_) is suitable for the following vehicles:

ManufacturerNumber
Fiat735619848
Fiat735641733
Fiat735627501
Fiat735627421
Fiat735627419
Fiat6000626726
Fiat71749341
Fiat735455355
Fiat735658203

Instrument panle border FIAT (used)

Country 

Netherlands

Seller 

Maresia parts

State: 

used

Vehicles: 

FIAT 500 (312_), FIAT 500 C (312_), ABARTH 500C / 595C / 695C (312_), ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695 (312_)

Partsbit ID: 

8865104

SKU: 

P21946986

MPN: 

|735619848|Fiat||

Brand: 

FIAT

Goods are in stock
Shipping terms DE : 2 DAYS
108.00 EUR
(VAT incl.)